Western Environmental
Testing Laboratory
2nd annual Victory Run 5K Fun Run & Walk Photos
Check out some event photos from the 2nd annual Victory Run 5K Fun Run & Walk!  Thank you to our participants, volunteers and sponsors for making this happen. We can’t wait to see you all next year for the Victory Run!

 Congratulations and Thank You!

Thank you to our participants, volunteers and sponsors for making this happen. We had a wonderful time!

We can’t wait to see you all next year for the Victory Run! Please see below for results from the men’s, women’s, boy’s and girl’s categories:

Men’s Category: 

First Name Last Name Time
Jason Reed 19:57:00
Pierce Moran 20:46
Scott Cameron 22:17
Gennady Stolyarov 22:37
Pat Vradenburg 23:48
Samuel Delaney 24:47:00
Tom St. Marie 24:59:00
Anthony Simonte 25:05:00
Andrew Sieracki 25:42:00
Mark Cameron 26:04:00
Mike Brown 26:30:00
Tom Porta 28:44:00
Garrett Louchart 28:46:00
Rick Reef 28:46:00
Aaron Squires 29:02:00
Ryan Peel 29:41:00
TC Calhoun 29:51:00
Jonathan Steel 30:38:00
Brian Coonradt 30:40:00
Roland Blais 31:01:00
Ryan Burns 34:15:00
Paul Magenheimer 34:31:00
Alex Messinger-Patton 36:43:00
Bryan Dagerman 36:49:00
Larry Smith 38:00:00
Dean Stanphill 39:29:00
Cam Crain 41:04:00
Eric Gangloff 44:51:00
Tavin Campbell 46:27:00
Nello Gonfiantini 48:22:00
Bradley Nichols 50:21:00
Justin Norton 50:21:00
Fradi Najjar 52:34:00
Louie Adame 1:01
Taylor Campbell 1:01
Deon Daswell 1:01
Chris Parsons 1:01
David Reyes 1:01
Jason Alsum 1:02
Ty Whitaker 1:05
Scott Elon

Women’s Category: 

First Name Last Name Time
Maggie Brandenburg 20:25
Jen Rains 23:56
Kala Squires 23:59
Melissa Chavez 25:54:00
Leah St. Marie 25:59:00
Tami Goulden 26:54:00
Karen Purcell 27:22:00
Makenzie Pomi 28:43:00
Jeannie Baker 28:58:00
Katie Calhoun 29:51:00
Mary Alsum 31:44:00
Leona Cameron 32:09:00
Crissey Cameron 32:10:00
Nikki Buhrmann 32:47:00
Vani Soqosoqo 33:07:00
Haley Magenheimer 34:30:00
Kristine Kinne 35:43:00
Jennifer Mingo 35:47:00
Courtney Smith 36:42:00
Linda Gray 37:05:00
Natalie Gray 37:06:00
Jennifer Crowe 37:40:00
Miranda Smith 37:59:00
Alisanne Steel 38:22:00
Blass Laura 41:05:00
Ellen Messinger-Patton 44:31:00
Dayna Giambastiani 45:25:00
Anna Camp – Molina 45:27:00
Sara Ross 46:11:00
Jennifer Adams 46:29:00
Corrine Casanova 46:30:00
Brynna Nichols 50:23:00
Ava Beaupre 50:57:00
Stéphany Apollon 51:32:00
Kim Aldrich 51:34:00
Eliza Gilsdorf 51:34:00
Stacey Gonfiantini 51:35:00
Teresa Chalmers 52:37:00
Trisha Beaupre 52:54:00
Mindi Dagerman 58:18:00
Karen Nichols 1:01
Amanda PeQueen 1:01
Claire Schauer 1:01
Diane Wood 1:01
Vanessa Alsum 1:02
Betty Hancock 1:03
Lois Johnson 1:03
Chariese Youshida 1:03
Rosemary Mann 1:05
Abbi Whitaker 1:05

Boy’s Category: 

First Name Last Name Time
Kole Steel 25:45:00
Hunter Steel 27:58:00
Jakobe Franklin 29:10:00
Cameron Dagerman 36:54:00
Alexander Mingo 41:57:00
Lincoln Smith 42:00:00
Geronimo Molina 45:13:00
Forrest Gangloff 45:15:00
Seth Chalmers 52:48:00
Henry Dagerman 58:16:00

Girl’s Category: 

First Name Last Name Time
Milana Gangloff 27:03:00
Addison Clark 27:55:00
Lauren Sherven 28:15:00
Scarlett Squires 29:28:00
Genoa Peel 29:43:00
Joey Rose DuVall-Hill 30:25:00
Mackenzie Mingo 33:43:00
Hayley Burns 34:12:00
Ellie Douglas 35:20:00
Sophie Najjar 37:55:00
Emerson Evans 39:41:00
Lily Crain 39:42:00
Tabitha Gilsdorf 39:54:00
Gysel Najjar 41:51:00
Olivia Cook 44:29:00
Amelia Giambastiani 45:02:00
Sophia Ross 46:08:00
Sofia Gonfiantini 48:17:00
Elise Beaupre 52:35:00
Eden Whitaker 1:05